• HALLOWEEN SALE 25 % off all products!
  • only until 10/31/2021

Wool Wax

INCI: LANOLIN

 

 

Wool Wax

 

Wool Wax, also known as lanolin, is obtained from the wool of the sheep. Lanolin provides moisture and is especially suitable for dry and cracked skin. The ingredient  leads to a fresh and soft feeling on the skin and smoothes fine wrinkles.

 

 

INCI: LANOLIN     Wool Wax   Wool Wax, also known as lanolin, is obtained from the wool of the sheep. Lanolin  provides moisture  and is especially... mehr erfahren »
Close window
Wool Wax

INCI: LANOLIN

 

 

Wool Wax

 

Wool Wax, also known as lanolin, is obtained from the wool of the sheep. Lanolin provides moisture and is especially suitable for dry and cracked skin. The ingredient  leads to a fresh and soft feeling on the skin and smoothes fine wrinkles.

 

 

Filter schließen
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!