• BLACK WEEK: 30% off your order!
  • only until 12/01/2021

Sodium Anisate

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy 

Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin.

It also is has a masking effect, this means it reduces or inhibits the basic odour / taste of a product. 

 

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy  Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin. It... mehr erfahren »
Close window
Sodium Anisate

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy 

Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin.

It also is has a masking effect, this means it reduces or inhibits the basic odour / taste of a product. 

 

Filter schließen
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!