• SHOWER FRESH WEEK - 15% off* all products!
  • Only until 07/25/2021
Offers in:
Offers for:

Olus Oil

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils

Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty acid triglycerides. In cosmetic products olus oil serves as skin-smoothening active ingredient, making the skin soft.

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty... mehr erfahren »
Close window
Olus Oil

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils

Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty acid triglycerides. In cosmetic products olus oil serves as skin-smoothening active ingredient, making the skin soft.

Filter schließen
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!