• HALLOWEEN SALE 25 % off all products!
  • only until 10/31/2021

Carnauba wax

INCI: COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX



Carnauba wax


Carnauba wax is obtained from the leaves of the carnauba palm. Carnauba wax has a protective, nourishing effect and keeps the skin in good condition.


INCI: COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX Carnauba wax Carnauba wax is obtained from the leaves of the carnauba palm. Carnauba wax has a protective, nourishing effect and keeps... mehr erfahren »
Close window
Carnauba wax
INCI: COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX



Carnauba wax


Carnauba wax is obtained from the leaves of the carnauba palm. Carnauba wax has a protective, nourishing effect and keeps the skin in good condition.


Filter schließen
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!